Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, WALLACE DRIVE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,995
Last Sold Price
2 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£13,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£144,995
+10.3%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500
+34.2%
Sold on 31 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 30 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9NA
← Back to All Properties