Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
317, NEW ROAD, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 3HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£465,000
+7.6%
Sold on 4 October 2024
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£432,000
+61.5%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Terraced
+£164,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,500
+78.4%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Terraced
+£117,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 2 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 3HE
← Back to All Properties