Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, CRUICKSHANK GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK8 0EW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£364,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£364,000
+15.6%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£315,000
+31.3%
Sold on 30 April 2019
Detached
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£239,995
+144.9%
Sold on 17 January 2008
Detached
+£141,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+20.2%
Sold on 2 September 1999
Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 13 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK8 0EW
← Back to All Properties