Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, ALLERTON ROAD, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 4QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
4 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,500
+16.7%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+90.9%
Sold on 2 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,995
Sold on 3 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 4QB
← Back to All Properties