Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, 58, HAROLD ROAD, MARGATE, THANET, KENT
CT9 2HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£33,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-62.5%
Price Change
-£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£33,000
-62.5%
Sold on 15 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
-5.3%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,950
Sold on 6 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT9 2HS
← Back to All Properties