Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, WOODSDALE COURT, DOMINION ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN14 8JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.2%
Price Change
+£28,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£78,000
+56.2%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,950
+18.9%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+40.2%
Sold on 2 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 17 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN14 8JQ
← Back to All Properties