Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, CLINTON AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 4AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,100
Last Sold Price
30 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.0%
Price Change
-£9,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,100
-11.0%
Sold on 30 May 2022
Terraced
-£9,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+91.7%
Sold on 4 September 2008
Terraced
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,950
+77.5%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
+£20,506 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,444
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 4AE
← Back to All Properties