8, GRANGE PARK ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS8 3BB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,200
Last Sold Price
5 September 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.5%
Price Change
+£59,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£107,200+124.5%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£59,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,750
Sold on 4 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1