Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, TREETON CLOSE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 4HT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+277.4%
Price Change
+£367,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+277.4%
Sold on 30 May 2024
Detached
+£367,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 13 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 4HT
← Back to All Properties