Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CEDAR COTTAGE, WING ROAD, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 8SZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£675,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.2%
Price Change
+£287,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£675,000
+74.2%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Detached
+£287,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£387,500
Sold on 19 August 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 8SZ
← Back to All Properties