6, POMONA WAY, SHEFFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG17 5FX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£399,995
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-84.9%
Price Change
-£2,250,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£399,995-84.9%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Semi-Detached
-£2,250,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£2,650,000
Sold on 22 July 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1