6, ST PAULS CRESCENT, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT

ME13 9AZ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.9%
Price Change
-£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£265,000-15.9%
Sold on 15 January 2026
Semi-Detached
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£315,000+115.0%
Sold on 10 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£168,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£146,500-3.9%
Sold on 4 April 2011
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500+10.5%
Sold on 31 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000+38.1%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 21 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1