Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, DOVEHOLES DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S13 9DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+6.6%
Sold on 5 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+15.9%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 7 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S13 9DP
← Back to All Properties