1, CATHERINE STREET, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK11 6ET

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£59,995
Last Sold Price
26 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.4%
Price Change
+£33,495 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£59,995+126.4%
Sold on 26 February 2020
Other
+£33,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,500+6.0%
Sold on 20 December 2016
Other
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 26 September 2016
Other
Sale #1