Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WALTON PLACE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5RB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+292.9%
Price Change
+£114,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£154,000
+292.9%
Sold on 22 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£114,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,200
Sold on 11 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 5RB
← Back to All Properties