Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, VILLAGE ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK43 8HU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£472,500
Last Sold Price
27 January 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.1%
Price Change
+£191,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£472,500
+68.1%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Detached
+£191,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£281,000
Sold on 15 May 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 8HU
← Back to All Properties