Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CATER GARDENS, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU3 3BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£74,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£367,000
+25.5%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Detached
+£74,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,450
+30.6%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Detached
+£68,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,000
Sold on 10 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU3 3BY
← Back to All Properties