Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BOYDELL AVENUE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 1XQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£38,050
Last Sold Price
30 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£2,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£38,050
+5.8%
Sold on 30 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£2,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,950
+14.1%
Sold on 15 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£4,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 19 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 1XQ
← Back to All Properties