100, HIGH STREET, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CM6 1AP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£306,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.7%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£306,000+43.7%
Sold on 12 June 2025
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£213,000-3.2%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000+104.7%
Sold on 29 June 2023
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500+141.6%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 21 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1