Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, HAGUE, SOUTH STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S2 5AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.7%
Price Change
+£68,903 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+71.7%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,903 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,097
-3.9%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,903 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 8 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S2 5AS
← Back to All Properties