61, WENSLEY DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS7 3QP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.7%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£220,000+103.7%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000+16.1%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 5 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1