Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, MITHRAS GARDENS, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK7 7SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£73,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£253,000
+40.6%
Sold on 7 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+383.7%
Sold on 17 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£142,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,200
Sold on 4 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK7 7SY
← Back to All Properties