Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, JANE CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9YG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.8%
Price Change
+£139,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+76.8%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£181,000
+32.1%
Sold on 12 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+81.5%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 29 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9YG
← Back to All Properties