Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, STANTON CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S12 4XL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£105,000
+38.2%
Sold on 1 December 2023
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000
+33.5%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Terraced
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,950
+82.5%
Sold on 12 January 2004
Terraced
+£25,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,200
Sold on 12 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S12 4XL
← Back to All Properties