160, YARMOUTH ROAD, BUNGAY, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR35 2NZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£505,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.9%
Price Change
+£270,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£505,000+114.9%
Sold on 16 March 2026
Detached
+£270,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000+135.1%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Detached
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 11 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1