Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, POLEFIELD GRANGE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M25 2WL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.3%
Price Change
+£110,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£248,000
+80.3%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Terraced
+£110,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,550
+175.4%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Terraced
+£87,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 29 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M25 2WL
← Back to All Properties