Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, HUNTINGDON STREET, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 1DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
-2.0%
Sold on 3 June 2013
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+298.4%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 1DU
← Back to All Properties