Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, TEALBY COURT, WILBRAHAM ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 0XB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.4%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£161,000
+70.4%
Sold on 17 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,500
+52.4%
Sold on 18 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+49.4%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 18 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 0XB
← Back to All Properties