Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, PRINCESS GARDENS, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 3BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.2%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£181,000
-7.2%
Sold on 26 April 2012
Semi-Detached
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+39.3%
Sold on 20 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 13 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 3BL
← Back to All Properties