Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, LENNOX DRIVE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF2 8LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£166,000
+10.7%
Sold on 15 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
-4.5%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+26.6%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 14 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF2 8LL
← Back to All Properties