1, DERWENT CLOSE, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU35 0NR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000+10.5%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,500+101.7%
Sold on 30 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 1 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1