122, SUMMERFIELDS DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN9 3BG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£91,500
Last Sold Price
23 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.1%
Price Change
+£49,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£91,500+118.1%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£49,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,950+9.0%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 31 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1