Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, ROMAN WAY, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+20.1%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,000
+49.7%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£76,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,950
Sold on 28 June 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2QL
← Back to All Properties