Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ARCHER CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 7PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.7%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+75.7%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+45.7%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+71.6%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 2 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 7PD
← Back to All Properties