Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, PETER STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 3NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
10 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.7%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,500
+89.7%
Sold on 10 October 2006
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500
+77.6%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 3NL
← Back to All Properties