Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 2, BEADSMAN CRESCENT, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME19 5FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+27.3%
Sold on 10 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,500
+14.2%
Sold on 24 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 21 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME19 5FB
← Back to All Properties