Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 310, BARTON PLACE, 3, HORNBEAM WAY, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 4AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£219,000
+1.9%
Sold on 26 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+22.5%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,463 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,537
Sold on 8 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 4AT
← Back to All Properties