Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BARLOW ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 5HR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.2%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£173,000
+80.2%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
-16.5%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Semi-Detached
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+43.8%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 30 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 5HR
← Back to All Properties