Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, GRANGE ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 2BQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+14.3%
Sold on 6 May 2016
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+54.5%
Sold on 21 January 2009
Terraced
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,950
+63.7%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Terraced
+£26,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500
+16.9%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 14 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 2BQ
← Back to All Properties