10, WESTFIELD DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW2 8ET

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£417,500
Last Sold Price
14 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.6%
Price Change
+£226,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£417,500+118.6%
Sold on 14 July 2025
Detached
+£226,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£191,000-7.7%
Sold on 30 November 2023
Detached
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000+150.9%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Detached
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 11 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1