Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, LOWER MEADOW DRIVE, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 4UX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.7%
Price Change
-£14,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,000
-8.7%
Sold on 15 June 2011
Terraced
-£14,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,200
-6.7%
Sold on 7 November 2008
Terraced
-£11,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+47.1%
Sold on 31 July 2007
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 4UX
← Back to All Properties