Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, CROSSLAND ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 9DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.3%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+61.3%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
-16.2%
Sold on 6 February 2013
Terraced
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+51.6%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 9DU
← Back to All Properties