Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT C2, BELVEDERE, 152 - 158, DYKE ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 5PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£238,000
+1.3%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+32.8%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+77.0%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 5 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 5PA
← Back to All Properties