Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WESTFIELD STREET, HECKMONDWIKE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF16 9FB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.7%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,000
-8.7%
Sold on 13 March 2020
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£5 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
+15.2%
Sold on 20 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£19,790 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,205
Sold on 24 June 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF16 9FB
← Back to All Properties