Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, LOWESTOFT DRIVE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 6PF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£164,000
+0.9%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£162,500
+38.9%
Sold on 25 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,000
+1.7%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+18.6%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+139.5%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 12 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 6PF
← Back to All Properties