Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, BURY ROAD, BRANDON, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
IP27 0BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,500
Last Sold Price
18 January 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£11,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£91,500
+14.4%
Sold on 18 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£11,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950
+45.4%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+64.2%
Sold on 1 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 11 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP27 0BT
← Back to All Properties