Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
133, WHYTELEAFE ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 5EJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£755,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+310.3%
Price Change
+£571,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£755,000
+310.3%
Sold on 21 July 2015
Detached
+£571,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,000
Sold on 15 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 5EJ
← Back to All Properties