Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, LONGBRIDGE ROAD, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG26 5AN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.4%
Price Change
+£172,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+69.4%
Sold on 17 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£172,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£248,000
-0.8%
Sold on 18 July 2013
Semi-Detached
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£249,950
+11.1%
Sold on 7 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+25.8%
Sold on 26 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£46,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,850
+130.8%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£101,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 23 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG26 5AN
← Back to All Properties