25B, BROWNSWOOD ROAD, BEACONSFIELD, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP9 2NU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,632,500
Last Sold Price
25 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.5%
Price Change
+£878,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,632,500+116.5%
Sold on 25 August 2021
Detached
+£878,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£754,000-10.2%
Sold on 15 October 2019
Detached
-£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£840,000
Sold on 5 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1