9, SUDBROOKE ROAD, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN2 2UX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£118,000-1.7%
Sold on 9 January 2023
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000+23.8%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,950+193.8%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£63,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000-5.7%
Sold on 1 August 1997
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 3 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1